Hannah HUCKINS, 16531727 (aged 73 years)

Name
Hannah /HUCKINS/
Given names
Hannah
Surname
HUCKINS
Also known as
Hannah /GORHAM/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a son
Death
Last change
October 15, 202017:39:54
Author of last change: hank
Family with James GORHAM
husband
16501707
Birth: April 28, 1650 29 26 Marshfield, Massachusetts
Death: November 18, 1707Barnstable, Massachusetts
herself
16531727
Birth: October 14, 1653Barnstable, Massachusetts
Death: February 13, 1727Barnstable, Massachusetts
Marriage MarriageFebruary 24, 1673Barnstable, Massachusetts
3 years
son
16761718
Birth: March 6, 1676 25 22 Barnstable, Massachusetts
Death: September 10, 1718Barnstable, Massachusetts