Clara Arvilla SANBORN, 18651960 (aged 94 years)

Name
Clara Arvilla /SANBORN/
Given names
Clara Arvilla
Nickname
Eylie
Surname
SANBORN
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a father
1886 (aged 20 years)
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Death
May 1960 (aged 94 years)
Burial
Last change
March 5, 201408:45:56
Author of last change: hank
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 3, 1863
2 years
herself
18651960
Birth: October 2, 1865 29 27
Death: May 1960
sister
sister
younger sister
18781952
Birth: May 2, 1878 42 40
Death: October 18, 1952
Family with Thomas Walwork DUDLEY
husband
herself
18651960
Birth: October 2, 1865 29 27
Death: May 1960
Marriage Marriage
Burial