William Henry DOLBEN Jr, 19151996 (aged 80 years)

Name
William Henry /DOLBEN/ Jr
Given names
William Henry
Nickname
Bill
Surname
DOLBEN
Name suffix
Jr
Birth
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a father
Cause: Prostate cancer
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Burial of a father
Address: Reading, Massachusetts
Burial of a mother
Address: Reading, Massachusetts
Death
Burial
Address: Reading, Massachusetts
Last change
December 12, 201414:49:08
Author of last change: hank
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 24, 1903
17 months
elder brother
19041969
Birth: November 8, 1904 26 26
Death: September 5, 1969
3 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
19121961
Birth: June 8, 1912 34 34
Death: June 19, 1961
3 years
himself
19151996
Birth: May 22, 1915 37 37 Boston, Massachusetts
Death: April 3, 1996Newbury, New Hampshire