Marjorie Ann MOLINE, 19352015 (aged 79 years)

Name
Marjorie Ann /MOLINE/
Given names
Marjorie Ann
Surname
MOLINE
Nickname
Marge
Birth October 18, 1935

Birth of a brotherDonald Leslie MOLINE
December 2, 1937 (aged 2 years)

MarriageDon A. BESSEYView this family
1955 (aged 19 years)

Death of a brotherDonald Leslie MOLINE
February 6, 2006 (aged 70 years)

Death of a husbandDon A. BESSEY
May 24, 2014 (aged 78 years)

Death September 8, 2015 (aged 79 years)

Last change December 4, 201516:48:20

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
2 years
younger brother
Family with Don A. BESSEY
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: 1955