Ellin May DOLBEN, 18871930 (aged 42 years)

Name
Ellin May /DOLBEN/
Given names
Ellin May
Nickname
Ella
Surname
DOLBEN
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a mother
Cause: Carcinoma Uteri
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
1915 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
Burial of a father
Address: Everett, Massachusetts
Burial of a mother
Address: Everett, Massachusetts
Death
January 12, 1930 (aged 42 years)
Last change
March 5, 201411:13:28
Author of last change: hank
Family with parents
father
18441911
Birth: December 24, 1844 40 36 West Ruthin, North Wales
Death: March 6, 1911East Boston, Massachusetts
mother
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
8 years
herself
18 months
younger brother
18891911
Birth: February 2, 1889 44 39
Death: September 19, 1911
Family with John William BERQUIST
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 24, 1913East Boston, Massachusetts
9 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
19181959
Birth: October 12, 1918 31 Cambridge, Massachusetts
Death: December 12, 1959Herkimer, New York
-3 years
son